Inscription
Abonnez-vous
Connexion
DOMESTIC LEAGUES
Men
Women
FRANCE
Stats
¨Players
Teams
Schedule
Standing
FRANCE
Finalités
Mondial Poule I
Mondial Poule II
Mondial Poule A
Mondial Poule B
Mondial Poule C
Mondial Poule D
Coupe du Président
JO F
Finalités
JO F Poule A
JO F Poule B
Euro F
Finalités
Euro-Poule-1
Euro Poule 2
Euro Poule A
Euro Poule B
Euro Poule C
Euro Poule D
Mondial M
Finalités
Mondial Poule I
Mondial Poule II
Mondial Poule III
Mondial Poule IV
Mondial Poule A
Mondial Poule B
Mondial Poule C
Mondial Poule D
Mondial Poule E
Mondial Poule F
Mondial Poule G
Mondial Poule H
Coupe du Président
JO M
Finalités
JO M Poule A
JO M Poule B
Euro M
Finalités
Euro Poule 1
Euro Poule 2
Euro Poule A
Euro Poule B
Euro Poule C
Euro Poule D
Euro Poule E
Euro Poule F
EUROPEAN CUPS
Men
Women
LBE
D2F Poule 2
D2F Poule 1
Coupe de France F
N1F Poule 1
N1F Poule 2
N1F Poule 3
N1F Poule 4
N1F Poule 5
N1F Poule 6
N1F Poule 7
N1F Poule 8
N1F Poule 9
LSL
ProLigue
N1M Poule 1
N1M Poule 2
N1M Poule 3
N1M Poule 4
N1M Poule 5
Mondial F
Finalités
Mondial Poule I
Mondial Poule II
Mondial Poule A
Mondial Poule B
Mondial Poule C
Mondial Poule D
Coupe du Président
JO F
Finalités
JO F Poule A
JO F Poule B
Euro F
Finalités
Euro-Poule-1
Euro Poule 2
Euro Poule A
Euro Poule B
Euro Poule C
Euro Poule D
Mondial M
Finalités
Mondial Poule I
Mondial Poule II
Mondial Poule III
Mondial Poule IV
Mondial Poule A
Mondial Poule B
Mondial Poule C
Mondial Poule D
Mondial Poule E
Mondial Poule F
Mondial Poule G
Mondial Poule H
Coupe du Président
JO M
Finalités
JO M Poule A
JO M Poule B
Euro M
Finalités
Euro Poule 1
Euro Poule 2
Euro Poule A
Euro Poule B
Euro Poule C
Euro Poule D
Euro Poule E
Euro Poule F
INTERNATIONAL LEAGUES
Men
Women
LBE
D2F Poule 2
D2F Poule 1
Coupe de France F
N1F Poule 1
N1F Poule 2
N1F Poule 3
N1F Poule 4
N1F Poule 5
N1F Poule 6
N1F Poule 7
N1F Poule 8
N1F Poule 9
LSL
ProLigue
N1M Poule 1
N1M Poule 2
N1M Poule 3
N1M Poule 4
N1M Poule 5
Mondial F
Finalités
Mondial Poule I
Mondial Poule II
Mondial Poule A
Mondial Poule B
Mondial Poule C
Mondial Poule D
Coupe du Président
JO F
Finalités
JO F Poule A
JO F Poule B
Euro F
Finalités
Euro-Poule-1
Euro Poule 2
Euro Poule A
Euro Poule B
Euro Poule C
Euro Poule D
Mondial M
Finalités
Mondial Poule I
Mondial Poule II
Mondial Poule III
Mondial Poule IV
Mondial Poule A
Mondial Poule B
Mondial Poule C
Mondial Poule D
Mondial Poule E
Mondial Poule F
Mondial Poule G
Mondial Poule H
Coupe du Président
JO M
Finalités
JO M Poule A
JO M Poule B
Euro M
Finalités
Euro Poule 1
Euro Poule 2
Euro Poule A
Euro Poule B
Euro Poule C
Euro Poule D
Euro Poule E
Euro Poule F
Contact
__JOUEUR__
__JOUEUR__
LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B.
| 2023-2024
Stats Joueurs (Cumul)
Stats Joueurs (Moyenne)
Stats Gardiens (Cumul)
Stats Gardiens (Moyenne)
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
CHL F Finalités
ChL F P.A.
ChL F P.B.
CHL M Finalités
ChL M P. A
ChL M P. B
Coupe de France F
Coupe de France M
D2F
Euro M Finalités
Euro M Poule A
Euro M Poule B
Euro M Poule C
Euro M Poule D
Euro M Poule E
Euro M Poule F
Euro M Poule I
Euro M Poule II
JO F Finalités
JO F Poule A
JO F Poule B
JO M Finalités
JO M Poule A
JO M Poule B
LBE
LMSL
Mondial F Coupe du Président
Mondial F Finalités
Mondial F Gr A
Mondial F Gr B
Mondial F Gr C
Mondial F Gr D
Mondial F Gr E
Mondial F Gr F
Mondial F Gr G
Mondial F Gr H
Mondial F Gr I
Mondial F Gr II
Mondial F Gr III
Mondial F Gr IV
PlayOff ProLigue
ProLigue
Nom
Equipe 
MJ 
TR 
TT 
% 
7mR 
7mT 
% 
I 
PD 
BP 
A 
2 
R 
B 
Eval 
ABBINGH Lois
Kristiansand
11
53
79
67,1
0
0
0
2
0
8
1
3
0
53
115
ABINA Ema
Ljubljana
11
2
8
25
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
-4
ANDERSEN Martine karigstad
Kristiansand
7
0
3
0
1
1
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
ARCOS POVEDA Paula
Kristiansand
12
24
41
58,5
0
0
0
0
2
6
0
2
0
24
43
BADEA Alexandra diana
Rapid Bucarest
12
8
13
61,5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
19
BAKKERUD Ingvild kristiansen
Ikast
12
63
122
51,6
0
0
0
5
0
16
0
8
1
63
82
BOHME Simone
Ikast
6
5
9
55,6
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
9
BOLK Emily
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
48
106
45,3
0
0
0
5
0
15
2
2
0
48
62
BORDAS Reka
FTC-Rail Cargo
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BOUKTIT Sarah
Metz
12
79
101
78,2
1
1
100
1
0
9
0
10
0
80
182
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé
Metz
12
60
83
72,3
0
0
0
1
0
8
0
6
0
60
131
BRANDT Cecilie Hojgaard
Ikast
3
3
6
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
BREISTOL Kristine
Esbjerg
12
66
116
56,9
0
0
0
4
0
13
3
7
1
66
105
BRKIC Mia
Metz
12
5
6
83,3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
8
BRNOVIC Tatjana
Ljubljana
12
26
35
74,3
0
0
0
2
0
9
0
10
0
26
35
BUCESCHI Eliza
Rapid Bucarest
5
14
24
58,3
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
14
16
BUJNOCHOVA Karin
Lubin
13
8
31
25,8
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
1
0
8
-9
BURGAARD Louise
Metz
12
43
76
56,6
0
0
0
5
1
9
1
3
0
43
84
CHAMBERTIN Djazz
Metz
12
22
40
55
0
0
0
2
0
7
1
1
0
22
36
CLAUSEN Caroline kottal
Ikast
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CVIJIC Dragana
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
32
42
76,2
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
12
0
32
54
DA CRUZ KASSOMA Albertina
Rapid Bucarest
12
32
45
71,1
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
5
0
32
59
DEBELIC Ana
Kristiansand
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
DESPOTOVIC Jelena
FTC-Rail Cargo
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
DMITRIEVA Daria
Ljubljana
9
53
84
63,1
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
2
0
53
104
DRABIK Joanna
Lubin
13
21
32
65,6
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
21
42
EDWIGE Béatrice
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
4
6
66,7
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
6
1
4
-20
ERCEG Elena
Ljubljana
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia
Rapid Bucarest
7
25
37
67,6
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
25
43
FRIIS Emma Cecilie Uhrskov
Ikast
11
59
82
72
3
3
100
0
2
2
1
0
0
62
163
GADE Caroline
Esbjerg
3
2
3
66,7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
GOLVET Delia
Metz
12
3
6
50
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
4
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara
Rapid Bucarest
9
3
6
50
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
7
0
3
-10
GORNA Adrianna
Lubin
13
36
53
67,9
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
5
0
36
63
GRANIER Lucie
Metz
12
39
54
72,2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
39
94
GRBIC Itana
Ljubljana
12
25
53
47,2
0
0
0
1
0
20
0
2
0
25
5
GRIJSEELS Alina
Metz
11
29
55
52,7
0
0
0
6
0
9
0
4
0
29
47
GROZAV Sorina maria
Rapid Bucarest
4
7
23
30,4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
5
GRZYB Kinga
Lubin
5
11
19
57,9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
25
HANSEN Amanda loft
Ikast
12
4
5
80
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
4
9
HANSEN Anne-mette
Metz
12
33
56
58,9
0
0
0
5
1
7
1
4
0
33
66
HARSFALVI Julianna
FTC-Rail Cargo
11
9
17
52,9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
15
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann
Esbjerg
7
8
14
57,1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
8
8
HERNANDEZ SERRADOR Ainhoa
Rapid Bucarest
12
7
14
50
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
7
2
HESSELBERG Mina
Kristiansand
12
15
21
71,4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
15
35
HOEVE Tuva ulsaker
Kristiansand
11
8
15
53,3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
8
13
HORVATH Fanni
FTC-Rail Cargo
3
1
1
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
HOUGAARD Line Mai Norgaard
Ikast
12
35
42
83,3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
35
92
ILIE Alina
Rapid Bucarest
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
-3
IVERSEN Rikke
Esbjerg
13
32
40
80
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
0
32
70
IVERSEN Sarah
Ikast
12
32
42
76,2
0
0
0
1
0
3
1
7
0
32
68
JACOBSEN Julie Boe
Esbjerg
13
10
15
66,7
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
10
11
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg
Esbjerg
13
23
38
60,5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
23
46
JACQUES Emma
Metz
12
11
24
45,8
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
11
16
JANJUSEVIC Andjela
Rapid Bucarest
12
47
74
63,5
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
4
0
47
92
JERABKOVA Marketa
Ikast
12
75
111
67,6
0
0
0
5
0
16
0
7
0
75
153
JONASSEN Vilde
Kristiansand
7
7
8
87,5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
20
JORGENSEN Kristina
Metz
12
65
104
62,5
3
3
100
2
0
18
3
5
0
68
123
JURENCZYK Karolina
Lubin
13
15
46
32,6
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
15
-2
JURIC Manca
Ljubljana
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
-3
KANOR Laura
Rapid Bucarest
12
9
16
56,2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
9
12
KANOR Orlane
Rapid Bucarest
11
42
88
47,7
0
0
0
0
0
14
2
6
1
42
30
KARMAN Luca
FTC-Rail Cargo
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
KISFALUDY Anett
FTC-Rail Cargo
9
4
5
80
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
0
4
-5
KLEMENCIC Valentina
Ljubljana
11
6
7
85,7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
6
7
KLUJBER Katrin gitta
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
69
133
51,9
0
0
0
2
0
12
0
3
0
69
117
KNEDLIKOVA Jana
Kristiansand
12
64
87
73,6
5
6
83,3
0
0
3
0
1
0
69
173
KOCHANIAK-SALA Karolina
Lubin
13
54
93
58,1
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
11
0
54
59
KORSOS Dorina
Rapid Bucarest
12
52
73
71,2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
52
129
KOVACS Anett
FTC-Rail Cargo
11
8
12
66,7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
18
KUKELY Anna
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
1
8
12,5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
-8
LABUDA-PROMIS Aneta
Lubin
7
10
19
52,6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
10
17
LAZOVIC Barbara
Ljubljana
11
28
50
56
0
0
0
1
1
13
0
4
0
28
32
LE-BLEVEC Julie
Metz
12
2
3
66,7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
LEKIC Andrea
FTC-Rail Cargo
11
55
83
66,3
4
5
80
3
0
6
0
1
0
59
138
LINDQVIST Emma
Ikast
12
31
39
79,5
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
6
0
31
75
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta
Rapid Bucarest
12
32
53
60,4
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
1
0
32
61
LYKKEGAARD Maria schmidt
Ikast
12
14
17
82,4
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
14
19
MACHADO MATIELLI Patricia
Lubin
12
23
44
52,3
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
23
26
MALESTEIN Angela
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
41
67
61,2
1
2
50
2
0
5
0
5
0
42
81
MARTON Greta
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
29
41
70,7
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
29
71
MAVSAR Tamara
Ljubljana
11
41
73
56,2
2
2
100
0
1
6
0
3
0
43
81
MILCZARCZYK Karolina
Lubin
4
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
-5
MILOJEVIC Jovana
Lubin
13
15
24
62,5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
15
28
MLAMALI Zaliata
Metz
12
4
7
57,1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
9
MOGENSEN Mathilde neesgaard
Rapid Bucarest
12
11
18
61,1
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
1
0
11
-2
MOLLER Michala elsberg
Esbjerg
13
30
53
56,6
2
2
100
6
0
8
0
4
0
32
61
MORK Nora
Esbjerg
13
80
121
66,1
0
1
0
3
0
18
0
3
0
80
160
MORTENSEN Trine Elise Wacker
Ikast
12
7
14
50
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
7
12
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie
Kristiansand
11
38
58
65,5
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
38
86
NGOMBELE Betchaidelle
Ljubljana
9
11
21
52,4
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
11
17
NIELSEN Kaja kamp
Esbjerg
13
30
38
78,9
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
30
66
OSTASE Lorena-gabriela
Rapid Bucarest
12
5
7
71,4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
9
PANKOWSKA Natalia
Lubin
13
9
13
69,2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
9
13
PAPP Dorka
FTC-Rail Cargo
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PETERSEN Anne tolstrup
Esbjerg
12
10
17
58,8
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
10
19
PETERSEN Simone Cathrine
Ikast
12
20
31
64,5
0
0
0
4
0
6
0
1
0
20
43
PETREN Melissa
Ikast
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PINEAU Allison
Ljubljana
11
3
9
33,3
0
0
0
1
0
3
1
2
0
3
-5
POLMAN Estavana
Rapid Bucarest
7
16
39
41
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
16
13
PRZYWARA Daria
Lubin
13
40
69
58
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
7
1
40
47
RADICEVIC Jovanka
Ljubljana
11
50
75
66,7
3
5
60
0
0
4
1
1
0
53
118
REISTAD Henny Ella
Esbjerg
11
69
110
62,7
0
0
0
0
0
15
2
4
0
69
128
RESENDE REBELO Luciana
Esbjerg
11
5
8
62,5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
10
ROBERTS Jamina
Kristiansand
12
49
82
59,8
0
0
0
2
0
16
0
4
0
49
78
ROSIAK Aleksandra
Ljubljana
12
12
33
36,4
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
2
0
12
-5
RUSHFELDT DEILA Live
Esbjerg
6
15
21
71,4
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
15
33
SCAGLIONE Julie Mathiesen
Ikast
9
25
44
56,8
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
25
50
SCHULZE Luisa
Kristiansand
12
7
10
70
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
0
7
0
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane
Kristiansand
9
4
9
44,4
0
0
0
2
0
5
1
1
0
4
-1
SIMON Petra anna
FTC-Rail Cargo
12
27
52
51,9
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
1
0
27
30
SKOGRAND Stine Ruscetta
Ikast
12
34
57
59,6
0
1
0
1
0
7
0
3
0
34
58
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna
Esbjerg
13
37
55
67,3
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
37
91
SORENSEN Caroline sogaard
Ikast
3
1
1
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
STANKO Tjasa
Ljubljana
12
39
75
52
0
0
0
3
1
14
1
3
0
39
55
SZARKOVA Simona
Lubin
13
13
28
46,4
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
13
12
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra
FTC-Rail Cargo
1
1
4
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
TCHAPTCHET DEFO Lysa
Kristiansand
12
23
39
59
0
0
0
0
0
11
3
11
1
23
-1
TOMAC Marta
Kristiansand
12
11
19
57,9
0
0
0
1
0
9
0
0
0
11
9
TOMORI Zsuzsanna
FTC-Rail Cargo
10
1
1
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
1
VARAGIC Alja
Ljubljana
12
15
30
50
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
2
0
15
12
VYAKHIREVA Anna
Kristiansand
10
76
109
69,7
0
0
0
9
0
15
0
2
0
76
179
WAADE Silje
Kristiansand
11
3
3
100
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
5
0
3
-5
ZABJEK-SPREITZER Nina
Ljubljana
12
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
-7
ZAWISTOWSKA-MICHALAK Daria
Lubin
13
47
71
66,2
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
2
0
47
101
ZULIC Nina
Ljubljana
4
6
14
42,9
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
6
6
ZYCH Aleksandra
Lubin
12
4
26
15,4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
4
-18
×